Over ons

Ledenlijst

Firmanaam Naam
4M-Europe Wim Verheyden
A&B Accountants Werner Vanstipelen
Aannemingen Carmans Stefan Carmans
Accountantsburo Firmin Claes Firmin Claes
Accountantskantoor Claesen Eddy Claesen
Actief Insurances Marc Vanstraelen
Advocom Advocaten & Bemiddelaars Miek Warson
Aestas Raf Jansen
Algemene Participatie Kerkhofs Paul Kerkhofs
Almec Jack Minta
Amptec Bart Willems
ANDROME Raf Van Ham
Argus Vision Jonas Van de Winkel
Arts, Cleeren & Vennoten Frank Cleeren
Arts, Cleeren & Vennoten Geert Reniers
ASAP.be Hugo Peumans
ASQ Labels Raf Joos
BDO Services Gert Maris
BDO Services Hans Wilmots
Belux Mondial Engineering Jeremy Looijer
Besco Bert Lantin
Bestfood Willy Linsen
BKM Bart Soetaers
Blanckaert / Bruls Advocaten Bernard Blanckaert
Brist Peter Aerts
Brist Myriam Sambre
Brouwland Bart Balis
B-Sure Michelle Bovy
Budé Containerbouw David Vaes
Budé Containerbouw Guy Vanstraelen
BW Groep Brecht Willemans
Caepri Koen Caerts
Callexcell Karin Van de Velde
Casapta John Peters
Climatrix Kim Vaessen
Club entertainment Yves Smolders
Codo Tom Versteijlen
Coldway Express Yves Vandeput
Comfort Energy Francis Wanten
Confocus Barbara Castermans
Confocus Karel Erven
Cornet Seating Systems Tom Cornet
Crème De La Crème Rik Zweegers
D en D Kosmetica Patrick Degraen
Dalga Trans Eugene Uyar
De Cock E & C Linda De Cock
De Witte & Co Bart De Witte
Decoline Wim Verhoeven
Dehaese & Dehaese Advocatenkantoor Johan Dehaese
Dehaese & Dehaese Advocatenkantoor Lieve Dehaese
Deusjevoo Peters Jo
Di Legno Interiors Koen Vanbrabant
Dierenartsenpraktijk Herckenrode Tom Volkaert
Dierenartsenpraktijk Herckenrode Lydia MUYSHONDT
Dobit Bavo Bruers
Domo Vastgoed Stephan Coenen
Eclectici Frank Broux
Elbo Signs And Technology Luc Steegmans
Elmech Services Johan Vanoppen
Encon Robin Bruninx
Energy2Save Patrick Vandenborne
Esma John Spronck
Euro Serre Robert Lemmens
Euro Serre Lisette Gijsen
Eurodal Patrick Bynens
Everaerts Wegenbouw Yves Everaerts
eXight solutions Louis Paredis
F.C.A.Investment Fons Ceustermans
Farm Fun Caroline Van Dijck
Fineko Bart Vandeloo
Finvision Jurgen Jackers
Flelux Lode Schepers
Fleurs Juliette Dimitri Poitevin
Foneo Datacenter Ghislain Jordens
Fruitsnacks Karel Paesmans
Gbs Tentenbedrijf Sonja Bas
Geenard Elektro Gert Geenard
Gemex BVBA Mariette Hansen
Gemex BVBA Jos Jordens
General Computers Luc Thys
Gerechtsdeurwaarderskantoor Jan Kerkstoel en Venn. Jan Kerkstoel
Gerechtsdeurwaarderskantoor Jan Kerkstoel en Venn. Rik Kerkstoel
Geurts Rudi Mia Hoebrechts
GEVACO Advocaten Cyriel Coomans
Grafityp Selfadhesive Products Herman Bosman
Groep Jam Jan Broos
Gutami Solar Marina Doggen
Gvb Boekhoudkantoor Geert Vanbrabant
Handelsconcepten Guy Jans
Hassal Max Bijnens
HCMvision Eef Possemiers
Herco Steven Corthouts
Herroelen Motors Marc Herroelen
HSC-Mental Force Ria Plasschaert
Ifates Werner Willemoons
Inni Belgium Mark Ponet
Inni Belgium Inneke Ponet
Inni Belgium Nick Gaens
Inni Belgium Annicq Dekeyzer
Jansen Building Group Nadia Jansen
KBC PB Hasselt Jo Claes
Labor Aiding Systems Europe Gert Peetersem
Licata Vini Laurent Licata
LNS Bart Lambrecht
Luco Ludo Jansen
LWC Michel Lambrechts
M. & J.M. Jaspers-J. Eyers & Partners Michel Jaspers
Markarino Karine Valy
Mas Johan Mas
MDL - Euregio Reinhilde Wahlen
Mercuri Urval Wout Van Impe
Mereg Damien Reggers
Mereg Leo Meers
Mevipro Jean-Pierre Engelen
Moove Forward Hannelore Devos
Motmans & Partners Liesbeth Vandenrijt
Multimodal Transports & Logistics Serge Celis
Mvt Luc Jeurissen
Neyens Marc Marc Neyens
Noord-Zuid Insurance Consultants Peter Van Esser
Notaris Jean-Luc Snyers Jean-Luc Snyers
Oben Jurgen Oben
Objet Complet Koen Windmolders
Offimac Raf Kinet
Optimize Group Benny Westaedt
P&V Elektrotechniek Joris Vrancken
Palmers Vastgoed en Verzekeringen Jan Gorissen
Pami Hendrik Essers
Peeters Bakkerij & Winkelinrichting Marc Peeters
Picard Bruce Picard
Plakoni Geert Kenis
Q-Top Etienne Custermans
Reizen De Toerist Jeroen Stockmans
Rendassur Filip Goevers
Roam Technology Jos Roebben
Service Net Luc Lormans
Services International Matheus ZADNIKAR
Skp Tom Put
SmartLync Ludwig Vaes
Smeets & Zonen Jacobus SMEETS
Some 1 Marc Sourbron
Soprodal Johannes Oosterink
Straalwerken Linssen Geert Linssen
Talent Link An Schalley
Team Cyclis Joep Kempen
Tectum Group Filip Biesmans
TOTAL-M Krista Vandervoort
Tournier & Despiegelaere Notarisassociatie Luc Tournier
Traiteur Jeurissen Gerard Jeurissen
Trippaers Transport Genk Jorg Trippaers
U en ik Kim Tureluren
Vaesen Dierenvoeder Centrale Bert Vaesen
Van Driessche Peter Van Driessche
Van Gompel Hans Hans Van Gompel
Van Havermaet Peter Vandeput
Van Hoof En Schruers Marc Maas
Vecarro Isabelle Vermeire
Versus-Omega Erik Rogiers
VIC - Your Virtual Company Bart Lowette
WLH Koen De Wit
Wuco Cor Wuijts
Yappa Yoeri Severy
Youston Pieter Vansynghel